Uitslagen MTB 2012

Foto Podium



Datum Wedstrijd Rijder(s)Overal
Uitslag categorie
21 oktober Netherlands Apeldoorns Kampioenschap Club Mark Schepp 9e 34+
14 oktober Netherlands NK Marathon Eijsden Team Peter Huntjens 43e 10e Amateurs
Team Frank Molenaar 17e Team Amateurs
Team Maarten Janssen 56e 14e Amateurs
Team Riny van Deursen 41e Team Maters 2
Team Harald Buise 124e 26e Masters 1
Team Mark v. Schie DNF
13 oktober Netherlands Eindklassement RWP Cup 2012 Team Nard Clabbers Team Masters 1
Club Lodewijk Wiggers Team Masters 1
Club Mark Schepp Team Masters 2
Club Juro Wiggers Team Masters 2
8 oktober Netherlands Langeberg Marathon Team Riny van Deursen Team Masters 2
Team Mark v. Schie 23e Team Heren
29 september Netherlands Gulbergen 6uur Team 1 (Peter/Nard/Riny) Team Sportklasse
Team 2 (Harald/Mark/Mark) Team Sportklasse
Team 2 (Lodewijk/Juro/Rutger) Team Sportklasse
22 september Netherlands Oldebroek Club Mark Schepp 6e 6 uurs
9 september Belgium Grand Raid de Godefroy 77km Club Mark Schepp 15e 8eTeam RWP Cup Masters 2
Club Juro Wiggers 16e 9eTeam RWP Cup Masters 2
Club Lodewijk Wiggers 43e 11e Masters 1
8 september Netherlands 3-Taler Marathon 63km Team Maarten Janssen Team Team Masters 1
Netherlands 3-Taler Marathon 107km Team Riny van Deursen 20e Team Masters 2
Team Mark v. Schie 19e 11e Masters 1
2 september Netherlands Holland MTB Club Eindklassement 75 Min. Team

Nard Clabbers

10e Masters 1
Netherlands Bergrace Lunteren 150Min Team

Maarten Janssen

8

Team

Masters 1
Team Mark v. Schie 45e 9e Amateurs
Netherlands Bergrace Lunteren 75Min Team Nard Clabbers 30e 6e Masters 1
Club Juro Wiggers 50e Team Masters 2
Club Lodewijk Wiggers 77e 14e Masters 1
Club Rutger Schepp 60e 13e Masters 1
Club Mark Schepp DNF Masters 2
25 augustus Netherlands Internationale MTB wedstrijd Zoetermeer Team Mark v. Schie 17e Amateurs
switzerland Nationalpark Bike Marathon Scuol
Team Peter Huntjens 208e 6e U23
19 augustus Austria Bergkastel Uphill Nauders Team Peter Huntjens Team SK 1
Netherlands Zierenberg Marathon Team Riny van Deursen DNF Masters 2
Team Mark v. Schie DNF Heren
18 augustus Netherlands Sauerland Marathon Team Riny van Deursen Masters 2
Team Mark v. Schie 24e Heren
Club Juro Wiggers Masters 1
Club Lodewijk Wiggers Masters 1
Club Mark Schepp 78e 28e Masters 1
Club Rutger Schepp 150e 49e Masters 1
21-22 juli Netherlands Nederlands Kampioenschap Cross Country Steenwijk Team Maarten Janssen 10e Amateurs
Team Nard Clabbers 25e Masters 1
Team Mark v. Schie 43e Amateurs
Club Mark Schepp 18e Funklasse
Club Rutger Schepp 20e Funklasse
8 juli Netherlands Topcompetitie Groesbeek Team Maarten Janssen Team Amateurs
Club Mark Schepp 19e Funklasse
Club Rutger Schepp 20e Funklasse
Netherlands Erbeskopf Marathon Team Riny van Deursen Team Masters 2
1 juli Netherlands Bergrace Oosterbeek 150min Team Harald Buise 58e 25e Masters 1
Netherlands Bergrace Oosterbeek 75min Team Nard Clabbers 12e 6e Masters 1
Team Riny van Deursen 49e 8e Masters 2
Club Lodewijk Wiggers 58e 23e Masters 1
Club Juro Wiggers 59e 24e Masters 1
Club Rutger Schepp 76e 28e Masters 1
25 juni Belgium Raid de Haut Fagnes Team Nard Clabbers TeamTeam RWP M1 Masters 1
Team Riny van Deursen
Club Juro Wiggers TeamRWP M2 Masters 2
Club Lodewijk Wiggers
Club Mark Schepp
Club Rutger Schepp 137e 40e Masters 1
24 juni Netherlands NRW Cup Wetter Team Maarten Janssen 7e Masters 1
17 juni Netherlands Topcompetitie Landgraaf Team Nard Clabbers 15e Masters 1
Team Maarten Janssen 7e Amateurs
Team Peter Huntjens 9e U23
16 juni Netherlands MTB Cyclo Amerongen Club Mark Schepp 8e Masters 1
Club Rutger Schepp 10e Masters 1
2-5 juni Austria Alpentour Trophy UCI Team Peter Huntjens Team ettape 3 SK 1
Team Peter Huntjens Team ettape 2 SK 1
Team Peter Huntjens 6e Eind uitslag SK 1
Team SforZ Team ranking Team Eind uitslag SK 1
Team Mark v. Schie 20e Eind uitslag SK 1
Team Maarten Janssen 7e Eind uitslag SK 2
Club Lodewijk Wiggers 40e Eind uitslag SK 2
Team Riny van Deursen 29e Eind uitslag SK 3
Club Juro Wiggers 35e Eind uitslag SK 3
Club Eric Kuijt 47e Eind uitslag SK 3
3 juni Netherlands Bergrace Arnhem 75min Team Nard Clabbers 15e 6e Masters 1
Club Rutger Schepp 73e 22e Masters 1
Club Mark Schepp 76e 23e Masters 1
30 mei Netherlands Clubkampioenschappen MBC Midden Nederland Club Mark Schepp Team
Netherlands Nationaal Militair kampioenschap Club Rutger Schepp Team Veteranen 1
27 mei Netherlands Saarschleifen Marathon Team Nard Clabbers Team Masters 1
20 mei Netherlands MTB Trophy Holten Team Maarten Janssen 14e Amateurs
Club Lodewijk Wiggers 21e Masters 1
Belgium Wallonia Cup Eupen Team Peter Huntjens 9e U23
17 mei Belgium Les Cimes des Waimes Marathon Team Peter Huntjens 65e Elite
13 mei Netherlands Nederlands kampioenschap Single Speed Hellendoorn Team Nard Clabbers Team
Belgium Wallonia Cup Ouren Team Peter Huntjens 15e U23
9 mei Netherlands Clubkampioenschappen MBC Midden Nederland Club Mark Schepp Team
Club Rutger Schepp Team
5-6 mei Netherlands Topcompetitie Apeldoorn Team Maarten Janssen 3e Amateurs
Team Mark v. Schie 39e Amateurs
Club Rutger Schepp 18e Funklasse
28 april Netherlands SKS Sorpetal Marathon 100Km Team Riny van Deursen 20e Team Masters 2
Netherlands SKS Sorpetal Marathon 50Km Team Nard Clabbers 19e 8e Team RWP M1 Masters 1
Club Lodewijk Wiggers 127e 46e Masters 1
Team Mark Schepp 84e 33e (Team RWP M2) Masters 1
Netherlands Havelte Team Maarten Janssen 26e Amateurs
Team Mark v. Schie 34e Amateurs
8-9 april Netherlands Topcompetitie Nieuwkuijk Team Nard Clabbers 29e Masters 1
Team Maarten Janssen 19e Masters 1
Team Mark v. Schie 44e Amateurs
1 april Belgium Olne-Spa-Olne Team Riny van Deursen 19e Team Masters 2
31 maart Netherlands Topcompetitie Norg Team Mark v. Schie 29e Amateurs
25 maart Netherlands Bergrace Wageningen 150min Team Maarten Janssen 9e Team Masters 1
Team Riny van Deursen 26e Team Masters 2
Netherlands Bergrace Wageningen 75min Team Mark v. Schie 37e 14e Heren
Team Peter Huntjens 11e 11e NSK
Team Nard Clabbers 19e Team Masters 1
Club Mark Schepp 58e 16e Masters 1
Club Lodewijk Wiggers 87e 22e Masters 1
Club Rutger Schepp 108e 26e Masters 1
Club Juro Wiggers 134e 32e Masters 1